Skip to main content
1 - 48 of 48 results
Items per page:
Sharon Laboratories Ltd
Updated 1 month ago
a liquid mix of Benzoic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Dehydroacetic Acid in Benzyl alcohol
a liquid blend of Dehydroacetic Acid, Benzoic Acid in Benzyl alcohol
a liquid blend of Dehydroacetic Acid, Benzoic Acid in Phenoxyethanol
a liquid blend of Benzoic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Dehydroacetic Acid, Caprylyl Glycol in Benzyl alcohol
a liquid blend of Methylparaben, Ethylparaben in Phenoxyethanol
a liquid blend of Methylparaben, Ethylparaben in Benzyl alcohol
a dry blend of Methylparaben and Ethylparaben
a liquid blend of Methylparaben, Ethylparaben in Propylene Glycol
MicroCurb™ OC is a natural broad spectrum preservative made from oregano. It has been proven
effective against gram positive and gram negative bacteria,...
Updated 2 months ago
Schuelke & Mayr GmbH
euxyl® K 712 is a liquid cosmetic preservative, which can be
used in leave-on as well as in rinse-off products.
euxyl® K 712 was developed for use in...
euxyl® K 701 is a liquid cosmetic preservative, which can be used in leave-on as well as rinse-off products.
euxyl® K 701 was developed for use in...
euxyl® K 700 is a liquid cosmetic preservative, which can be used in leave-on as well as rinse-off products.
euxyl® K 700 was developed for use in...
euxyl® K 340 is a liquid cosmetic preservative, which can be
used in leave-on as well as rinse-off products.
euxyl® K 340 has a broad, balanced spectrum of...
euxyl® K 100 is a liquid cosmetic preservative, which can be used in rinse-off products. Its use is permitted both in products that remain on the skin...
euxyl ® PE 9010 is a liquid cosmetic preservative based on
phenoxyethanol and ethylhexylglycerin. The addition of
ethylhexylglycerin affects the interfacial...
euxyl® K 900 is a liquid cosmetic preservative based on benzyl alcohol and ethylhexylglycerin. The addition of ethylhexylglycerin affects the...
Omya International AG
Sodium Lauryl Sulfate is a highly effective anionic surfactant. Research proved that Sodium Lauryl Sulfate (SLS) shows no health hazards in products...
Protecting your formulation in a natural way.
Salicylates & Chemicals PVT.Ltd
Methyl 4 Hydroxy Benzoate, Ethyl 4 Hydroxy Benzoate,5-Chloro-2 Methyl-Isothiazoline 3-One, Methylisothiazolinone
Natural Preservative, Eco Certified, made with a blend of essential oils.
Phenylbenzimidazole Sulphonic Acid
Natural Preservative, Eco Certified, made with a blend of Essential Oils
Vital-Chem Zhuhai Co Ltd
(-)-Epigallocatechin gallate (egcg), an most potent antioxidant polyphenols of green tea, is associated with antioxidant, antitumor and antimutagenic...
Updated 3 months ago
Tea polyphenol(TP),is a kind of polyphenol mainly contains of tea catechin, contents 8%-20% in the tea leaves,it's an important chemical with health...
This product is a pale yellow powder, odorless and has a special sweetness. The pH value of its solution (5%) is 5.5 to 6.5. It is mainly used in...
INCI NAME：18-beta Glycyrrhetinic acid
CAS NO.: 471-53-4
1. Glycyrrhetinic Acid is a kind of classic anti-inflammatory agent with the effect of antibacterium,...
Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate is a derivative of Glycyrrhizic acid which has increased oil solubility and greater cosmetic application. This derivative has...
Glabridin The potent antioxidants licorice root extract and glabridin, an isoflavan purified from licorice root extract specially used for cosmetic...
This product is a white or yellowish-white crystalline powder, odorless, and has a special sweet taste. It is mainly used in pharmaceuticals and ...
INCA Jojoba Golds colour is naturally golden. This cold pressed Simmondsia chinensis seed oil has a characteristic delicate scent. It is perfectly...
PI Jojoba Flakes consist of 100% hydrated Jojoba Oil. The delicate paper-white flakes are easily portioned, and characterised by a high rigidity of...
This cold pressed, natural Simmondsia chinensis Seed Oil originates from strictly controlled organic certified cultivation.
INCA Jojoba Lite is decoloured in a solely physical process with filtering earth. It is odourless and crystal clear. Perfectly suitable for the...
This crystal clear Simmondis chinensis seed oil originates from strictly controlled organic certified cultivation.
The natural plant extract is processed in a sustainable manner from wood (branches) of the Chilean Quillaja saponaria (Soapbark) tree.
The clear, light amber...
Dry spray Granulate, processed from Andean Q Ultra (Soapbark tree) extract. No carrier.
Light amber coloured, subtle pearls formed in a high-tech process. Grain...
These truly natural and organic surfactant pearls (granulate) originate from strictly controlled sustainable wild collections and and organic certified...
This natural extract of the Mohave Yucca Plant (Yucca schidigera) contains 10% steroidal saponins. The darkish brown liquid has a delightful scent....
Baja YE is the non preserved concentrated natural extract of the Mohave Yucca Plant (Yucca schidigera). Shorter shelf life than the preserved extract.
Baja YD 50 is a 100% natural spray dried extract from the Mojave Yucca plant (Yucca schidigera). The fine powder is amber coloured, free flowing and...